Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Shellproof Gladiolus Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Shellproof Realty Private Limited

1 BHK Apartment

5

1.59 Acres

'Gladiolus Tower' at vasai is one of the Premium residential towers, where you would wake up every morning and experience the world around you. When it comes to buying your dream house, you have several things to consider, which go beyond just amenities and comfort. You don't want to miss the buzz of the town where your business is flourishing live. Here you are always very close to everything in life and hence you will spend less time commuting and more time your Family. So, come and experience the finest living edifice....... 'Gladiolus Tower...Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+14
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower Project Images
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
VP
Viral Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
PM
Property Master
1/17
New Booking
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago