More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2399

Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 37

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasai? Housing.com offers 2411+ Flats & 33+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1507+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasai. Choose from 1088+ New Projects, 588+ Resale Projects and 179+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasai - Page 37 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
4 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Tivri, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (767 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
1 RK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
...Read more
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/17
New Booking
Techton Akhand
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/14
New Booking
Techton Akhand
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
Satish Mishra
Owner
1/13
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ankit Bajariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rudra Apartment, Vasai West for Rs. 12500000
Resale
Rudra Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/18
New Booking
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestLift
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
2.89 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Laxmi Lifestyle
3.75 kmfrom
₹38.0 L - 58.39 L
Omkar Laxmi Lifestyle
Omkar Developer Borivali West
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivdani Pride
4.21 kmfrom
₹41.3 L - 68.67 L
Jivdani Pride
Jivdani Krupa Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
4.72 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Subodh Kumar Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 310 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai East for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- 1.2 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 3.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1...+ More
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/29
Resale
Kaul Kingston Tower
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/10
New Booking
Happy Home Jasmine
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sadguru Reality
1/26
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/21
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Krishna Dubay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Vasai East for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sheetal
Owner
1/16
Resale
Sunshine Green Park
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 0.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vasai

Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Prathamesh Maske
Owner
1/18
Resale
Ornate Height
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
464 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/13
Resale
Daivat
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aarti Property
1/20
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
VH
VISTA HOMES
1/27
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Andrades Krutartha
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/25
New Booking
Shripal Sattva Bldg 1
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/9
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/11
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Ghanshyam Kanti Dhuri Sheraton
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/20
Resale
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vasai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanraj Dhananjay Elite
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Regal Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
25.16 L-37.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maryland Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
85.97 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Imperial Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
70.84 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Saurabh Darshan Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
28.99 L-57.98 L

Popular Locality for sale in Vasai, Mumbai

Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navghar-Manikpur
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrapada