Kavita
Owner
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0...+ More Updated
2w ago