Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 16, 2025
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Walkeshwar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
LG
Lodha Group
1/11

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Triplex,Penthouses in Malabar Hill

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4d ago
LG
Lodha Group

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
LG
Lodha Group
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Triplex,Penthouse,Flats in Walkeshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SI
Suparshva Incorporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva W 291

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
EB
Earth Builders Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 280

2, 4 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
HR
Helictite Residency Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Helictite Sambhav

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Walkeshwar)

NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Walkeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
1.95 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
4.78 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
5.34 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
5.37 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 4.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/5
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
R House Realty Private Limited
1/4
0.5 km away

2, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.8 Cr - 9.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.68 Cr - 14.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 1292 - 4790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Aurum Girnar Private Limited
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 707 - 2301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SI
Suparshva Incorporation
1/3
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

1 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 6.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 6.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 8.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 1576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RR
Runwal Realty
1/12
0.8 km away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2400 - 4900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
DG
Dhuleva Group
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1321 - 3994 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
B
Bafna Group
1/14
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Girgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 736 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DG
Dhuleva Group
1/2
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Girgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Walkeshwar, Mumbai

Simla Nagar
60,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadi Sheth Wadi
53,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Vihar
95,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navshanti Nagar
62,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teen Batti
64,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Walkeshwar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Malabar
Property
Walkeshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R House Ruparel House
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
3.88 Cr-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Girnar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Dhuleva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai