More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4835

Flats for Sale in Western Express Highway-Kandivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Western Express Highway-Kandivali East? Search from 149+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Western Express Highway-Kandivali East. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 92+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Western Express Highway-Kandivali East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Western Express Highway-Kandivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Reserve (766 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 8.79 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2448 sq.ft)
₹7.75 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East
Shapoorji NP (1320 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1748 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
UK Luxecity (262 sq.ft)
₹62.63 L - 1.42 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Sethia Pride (365 sq.ft)
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Kandivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Defence Colony, Kandivali East
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Padmaba Nagar, Kandivali East
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr - 6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 8.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.52 K - 43.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Reserve
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.66k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Max Realtors
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr - 8.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.12 K - 34.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Reserve
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.46k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Ruhiproperties1831
1/14
Verified
Resale
Thakur Gayatri Satsang
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AY
Anil yadav
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹62.63 L - 95.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SM
Sundeep Mourya
1/12
Resale
Green Vatika CHS
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Western Express Highway-Kandivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
0.68 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godrej Nest
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve Wing 1
1.13 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Godrej Reserve Wing 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
1.17 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
Lokhandwala Construction
3 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
AM
Ajit Mishra
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Yogsiddhi Sumukh Hills
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/49
Verified
Resale
Thakur Gayatri Satsang
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magathane Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/8
Resale
Green Vatika CHS
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaClose to Ojas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital in Kandivali, Borivali, Malad2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Anand
1/8
Verified
Resale
Gokul Concorde
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Magathane Metro Station
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/43
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Gardens
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Western Express Highway-Kandivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
₹1.29 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godrej Nest
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
₹3.61 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Thakur Vishnu Shivam Tower
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
RA
Ritika Adhwani
1/2
Resale
Shraddha Tower
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RP
RUDRA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Epsilon Astron Tower
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
RA
Ravi Asija
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Towers
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yashvi Properties
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Epsilon Astron Tower
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Oberoi MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Yogsiddhi Sumukh Hills
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
Resale
Thakur Vishnu Shivam Tower
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
UK Luxecity
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VS
Vikas Singh
1/24
Resale
Kalpataru Towers
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/18
New Booking
Godrej Reserve
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.59k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AM
Ajit Mishra
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Oberoi Gardens
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Magathane Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallClub House
ST
Sale Team
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
UK Luxecity
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Western Express Highway-Kandivali East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vienta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Uptown
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
63.96 L-63.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
86.72 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enso Sanza
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
57.8 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity E F
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
68.31 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palkhi Mrda
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iridium Tower 2
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
78.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sanskriti
Property
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Sky City
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satellite Aarambh
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Malad East
56.05 L-71.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Western Express Highway-Kandivali East, Mumbai

Kandivali East
66 people rated this locality