Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kala Chowky, Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kala Chowky)

Krish
Owner
1/11
4.7 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Shaily
Owner
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran.- 0.1 km...+ More
Vaibhav Gala
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.85k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 1.1 kmMumbai Ladu Samrat- 0.4 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
SANTOSH
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.22k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.2k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ghar Finder
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.67k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 3.4 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Diana Haeems
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 1.3 kmMumba...+ More
Urmi Mehul Shah
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.42k/sq.ft
216 sq.ft
Devendra Patil
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.98k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 1.3 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Sagar P
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Prasad Shivalkar
Owner
1/16
1.0 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 1.1 kmMumbai Ladu Samrat- 0.5 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
Akshay Jadhav
Owner
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.42k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 1.7 kmMumbai Ladu Samrat- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
Aryan
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 4.8 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Saurabh Lahoti
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 1.2 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.8k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Amit Jain
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1...+ More
Bhavik Jain
Owner
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Hema Mehta
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kala Chowky, Mumbai

Shivaji Nagar
38,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saidham Nagar
34,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway Chawl
26,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cotton Green Zakaria B
39,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kala Chowky, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Simana Building 2
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flower Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala The Platinum
1 BHK Apartment
Jacob Circle,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.73 Cr-6.86 Cr