Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Worli, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Worli? Housing.com offers 62+ Ready to Move, 25+ Under Construction and 199+ Resale Projects in Worli. Choose from 235+ new & upcoming projects in Worli. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Worli)

SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/25
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/28
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
WP
Winning Paths Realty
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 5.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr - 7.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Worli

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
2.03 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
Darsshan Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
₹8.45 Cr - 41.79 Cr
Birla Niyaara Phase 1
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
0.59 kmfrom
₹9.73 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Raheja Imperia
Raheja Universal
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
HI
Hookfish in
+ 2 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 2506 - 3886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Worli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
HI
Hookfish in
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/31
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Worli, Mumbai

Worli Sea Face
11 people rated this locality
4.55
1,05,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BDD Chawls
65,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
49,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Worli
56,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
62,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Worli, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Worli,Mumbai
5.39 Cr-52.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
11.31 Cr-16.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
4.93 Cr-13.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marquise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.29 Cr-9.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
12.04 Cr-16.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
5.96 Cr-5.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Blu
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.17 Cr-17.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Primero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
4.05 Cr-6.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honest Shelters Palais Royale
5 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Blu Tower A