More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5807

Flats for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shaneshwar Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shaneshwar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.51 L
Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata
Anandvan Housing Complex (920 sq.ft)
₹44.16 L - 72.28 L
Dwarka, Nashik
Chandreshwar Apartment (665 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 41.0 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Karmayogi Nagar, Sadguru Nagar
Aarambh Elite (1075 sq.ft)
₹56.07 L - 75.96 L
Gangapur, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shivshakthi Nagar, Jail Road
Residential Plot (1168 sq.ft)
₹36.12 L
Vadner Dumala, Devlali
Residential Plot (2153 sq.ft)
₹64.53 L
Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik
Bhoomi Imperia (1021 sq.ft)
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
...Read more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
6.13 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
6.03 km away
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
9.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/3
6.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
AE
Assets Ent
1/6
5.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kothari Housing Company
1/22
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.07 L - 57.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
13.22 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹36.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 0.8 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamc...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.93 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
5.02 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
4.16 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
12.23 km away
New Booking
₹64.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
2d ago
J
Jaap Builders
1/18
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
7.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pawa Construction
1/33
6.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 27.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/11
9.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
12.23 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties
1/12
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shaneshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
11.54 km away
New Booking
₹19.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SB
San Buildcom LLP
1/8
6.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹89.1 L - 96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
5d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
9.09 km away
Resale
Vraj Metropolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/17
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.73 L - 68.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SG
Samraat Group
1/21
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/2
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 55.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
DR
Dekagon Real infra
+ 1 more
1/11
12.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 50.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
US
URBAN SYTES
1/8
12.23 km away
New Booking
₹25.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopSchool ProximityGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
FW
Four Wall Construction
1/9
7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 59.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
6.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thorat Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Siddhivinayak Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
17.6 L-17.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek Moule City Villa
Property
Shaneshwar Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik

5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,356