Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ahuja Gautam Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
by Ahuja Constructions

2 BHK Apartment

35

4 Acres

Ahuja Gautam Complex is a premium housing project at Belapur CBD in Navi Mumbai. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as . Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+3
Ahuja Gautam Complex Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ahuja Gautam Complex)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
6.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
N
Navana.19east
1/3
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
N
Navana.19east
1/3
0.9 km away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
SP
STELLAR PROPERTY
1/13
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightClose to Belapur Terminal Metro Station24*7 Security
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Hospital & Research Centre- 1.6 kmBelapur Terminal Me...+ More
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/29
1.2 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Belapur CBD

Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.2 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Apartment
7.0 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.12 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Antalya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Bayview
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mount Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Shiv Shakti CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Aum Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Vishwanath Casa City
2 BHK Villa
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Bafna Palatial Villas
2 BHK Apartment
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clement Dream Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Growld Aditya Laxmi Icon
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tokare,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sai Ashish
1 BHK Apartment
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona B