More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Fanaspada, Forest Area, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fanaspada? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Fanaspada)

AR
Ask Realtors
+ 7 more
1/37
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 2 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 12 more
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
+ 7 more
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/41
1.1 kms away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.05k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Convent of Jesus & Mary High School & Junior College & International School- 0.5 kmMITR Hospit...+ More
RS
Rahul Singh
1/20
1.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fanaspada

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PR
Panchratan Realty
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
4.86 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
5.49 kmfrom
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
One Akshar
Akshar Land Developers
4 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
6.88 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Arihant Advika
Arihant Superstructures Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
KR
K Realtors
1/3
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Convent of Jesus & Mary High School & Junior College & International School- 1 kmMITR Hospital...+ More
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
KR
K Realtors
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
KR
K Realtors
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/36
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGymnasiumCommunity Hall
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClub HouseGymnasium
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/20
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/13
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPool FacingClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Ready to Move Projects around Fanaspada

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Rudra Properties
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - ICSE- 0.1 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi...+ More
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/37
1.4 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/12
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Fanaspada, Navi Mumbai

13,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Fanaspada, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Hitech Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkamal Gokul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Ishwar Arena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Homes Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Innovative Crystal
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
36.12 L-42.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2