Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Princes Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
PT
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Princes Tower in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai is a residential project. Princes Tower is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Feb, 2020. The address of Princes Tower is Ramseth Thakur Road, Near AXIS ATM, Sector 20.Life at Princes Tower is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Kharghar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Princes Tower
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago