Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Twins Marvel

Sort by:
Relevance
TM
by Reputed Builder

Property

Twins Marvel is a residential project in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. The property is Ready to Move. Twins Marvel is located in Sector 12 Road, Near IVS Model School, Sector 12.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Twins Marvel.Kharghar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Twins Marvel)

CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/37
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shree Enterprises
+ 9 more
1/34
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 7 more
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
Casafy
+ 7 more
1/32
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sara Reality
+ 2 more
1/36
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 3 more
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/15
0.2 km away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
1/12
0.3 km away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/36
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGymnasiumCommunity Hall
KR
K Realtors
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Convent of Jesus & Mary High School & Junior College & International School- 0.5 kmMITR Hospital in Kh...+ More
KR
K Realtors
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
RP
Rudra Properties
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
RP
Rudra Properties
1/27
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.49k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kharghar

Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.59 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Sector 37, Kharghar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.56 L - 2.17 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.71 L - 70.88 L
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
99.25 L - 1.45 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
1.71 Cr - 4.37 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of K K Ishwar Arena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Hitech Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkamal Gokul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Homes Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Innovative Crystal
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
36.12 L-42.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mumbai Ajinkyans CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of U K Christina Apartment CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumitra Enclave Tower