More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 739

Flats for Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghansoli? Housing.com offers 742+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 470+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghansoli. Choose from 138+ New Projects, 418+ Resale Projects and 52+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghansoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2065 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹22.53 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SR
Sheetal Real Estate
1/12
Verified
Resale
Raikar Yashodeep Height
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
I
Imperialproperty456
1/38
Resale
Satyam Imperial Heights
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.79k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
I
Imperialproperty456
1/15
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
I
Imperialproperty456
1/18
Resale
Sai Ganesh Building
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sejal Enterprises
1/10
Resale
₹22.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Best Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghansoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
5.61 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
T
Theproscanner
1/23
New Booking
Gami Krishna Iris
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/16
Resale
Trishul Gold Coast
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Trishul Gold Coast
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupDay Care Center
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sevagiri Real Estate Consultants
1/21
Verified
Resale
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Vitthal Sinalkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 1.9 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.9 kmMcDonald's- 2.4 kmIndraprastha Shopping Compl...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ghansoli

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
VV
Vital Vibes Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/47
Resale
Aurum Q Islands R7
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
I
Imperialproperty456
1/15
Resale
Titanium Pyramid Icon
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
I
Imperialproperty456
1/24
New Booking
Gami Asters
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
OS
Om Shiv Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Alliance One
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GE
GAGANGIRI ENTERPRISES
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghansoli for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sejal Enterprises
1/13
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationClose to Best Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
I
Imperialproperty456
1/42
Resale
Satyam Imperial Heights
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

CIDCO Resesve Plots
19,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghansoli Gaon
13,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11
18,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
11,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reliance Corporate Park
10 people rated this locality
4.34
16,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1.2 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Asters
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Imperial Heights
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
2.43 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance One
2 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Palm Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Krishna Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
74.18 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Alliaance Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance The View