Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Chamunda Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
by JP Chamunda Infrastructure

2 BHK Apartment

14

Living at Chamunda Heights is an enchanting experience for a life time. The beautifully designed landscaped garden gives you a moment of relaxation and revives you with fresh energy from your daily stress. The project is an intelligently planned space that will redefine your status of living in a luxurious lifestyle. Each apartment of the project offers you with exclusive privacy and uber interiors without compromising with modern facilities. The harmonious interaction between nature and meticulously designed architecture will allow you to enjoy high standards of living. Chamunda Heights invites its residents to a new world, where life is surrounded with blissful nature and is filled with delightful happenings every day....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+10
Chamunda Heights Project Images
SC
Sachin Choutele
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Chamunda Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago