Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Balaji Avvante

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Vishesh Group

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

9 Acres

Avvante is a residential project in Panvel, Navi Mumbai. It is set in an area of 9 Acres . Avvante offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 565.0- 1025.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. Avvante is located in Panvel. The project is developed by Vishesh Group.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Avvante.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Avvante is P52000016411.Located close to prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai, the area of Panvel has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+16
Balaji Avvante Project Images
RC
Royal Crown Infra
1/25
New Booking
Balaji Avvante
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupLiftGymnasium
RC
Royal Crown Infra
1/25
New Booking
Balaji Avvante
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasiumClub House
IP
Impressive Properties
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Balaji Avvante
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
RC
Royal Crown Infra
1/25
New Booking
Balaji Avvante
RERA
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationFalse CeilingLiftClub House
IP
Impressive Properties
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
Balaji Avvante
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
RC
Royal Crown Infra
1/25
New Booking
Balaji Avvante
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupGymnasium