Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Poyanje, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Poyanje? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Poyanje. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Poyanje, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hari Om Pushp Vasundhara (336 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poyanje, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
HO
Hari Om Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Pushp Vasundhara

1, 2 BHK Flats in Poyanje

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Poyanje)

GK
Golden Keys
+ 3 more
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹39.56 L - 40.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 59.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.98 L - 87.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 897 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
HouseBrick Realty
+ 2 more
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹70.09 L - 74.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 2 more
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹74.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 1167 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SP
Saara Property
+ 8 more
1/60
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K - 20.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
B
Banke
1/2
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 5000 sq.ft.
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 1 more
1/9
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.41 K - 16.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Poyanje

Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
1.62 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
1.82 kmfrom
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HR
HouseBrick Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
1.84 kmfrom
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.34 Cr
The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
Hiranandani Communities
3, 4 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SP
Saara Property
Seller + 8 more
IA
Individual Agent
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vardoli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.79 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.45 L - 56.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 599 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Panvel bungalow plots
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel

2368 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5636 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 Cr
5950 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 69.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 538 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UP
Uttam Pawar
1/34
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1169 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lodhivali

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.48 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2019 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2243 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
2469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3574 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
4958 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
5522 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
9433 sq.ft Plot
₹6.7 Cr
12059 sq.ft Plot
₹8.56 Cr
12880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.14 Cr
14329 sq.ft Plot
₹10.17 Cr
15141 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chikhale

Studio Apartment
₹24.5 L - 24.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹93.19 K/sq.mtSizes: 26.85 - 58.34 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/34
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K - 15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/31
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.36 K - 20.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 733 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Giravale

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 56.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K - ₹14.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 537 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Poyanje

Gallery Cover Pic of Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
₹68.35 L - 4.47 Cr
Hirco Hiranandani Palace Gardens
by Hirco
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Bliss
₹1.66 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Riyasat Bliss
by Riyasat Infra Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
PB
Panvel bungalow plots
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
+ 1 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 52.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.08 L - 74.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
K
K.Realtors
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L - 60.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UH
Unmesh House Maker
1/9
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohape

1 BHK Flat
₹17.2 L - 19.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Poyanje, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Pushp Vasundhara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Poyanje,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Poyanje, Navi Mumbai

Mohape
21,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanavale
15,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Bk
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shedung
8,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lodhivali
2 people rated this locality
4.75
7,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vardoli
7,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatan
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rasayani
11 people rated this locality
4.2
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikhale
8,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft