Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Delta Flora

Sort by:
Relevance
DF
by Delta Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

3

1.18 Acres

Residential project, Shreenathji Delta Flora in Navi Mumbai is offering units for sale in Pushpak Nagar. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Shreenathji Delta Flora is Dec, 2028. The property offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 391.0 - 661.0 sq.ft.. The project by Shreenathji Enterprises is set in 1.18 Acres . This residential project was launched in July 2023. It has 177 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Shreenathji Delta Flora is located in Plot No. 105 Sector 08 Pushpak, Dapoli.In terms of facilities, Shreenathji Delta Flora is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Shreenathji Delta Flora follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P52000052222.Shreenathji Enterprises is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai are close by to Pushpak Nagar and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
Delta Flora Project Images
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/12
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
1/11
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Navi Mumbai Internation...+ More
GM
Gautam Mishra
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Metro StationAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pavan Singh
1/9
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
KR
Kalash Real Estate
1/11
New Booking
Delta Flora
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ved Gruh Public SchoolClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to UNNATI