Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

New Residential Projects in Sector 21, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 21? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 21. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 21, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alliaance Gloria (415 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Viara Valencia (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
City Century One (705 sq.ft)
₹99.95 L - 1.49 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Krishna Sona Villa (419 sq.ft)
₹28.07 L - 44.35 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Ravi Bhavna Palace (590 sq.ft)
₹35.4 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Shree Krishna Enclave (650 sq.ft)
₹48.1 L - 48.62 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Raj Chamunda Apartment (540 sq.ft)
₹38.88 L - 43.2 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Mangalmurti Lakshmi Vila (480 sq.ft)
₹32.64 L - 43.86 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Shakti Dham
Price on Request
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
MIT Krishna Heights (397 sq.ft)
₹90.16 L - 1.3 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
AG
Alliaance Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VH
Viara Homes
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
CI
City Infra
1/11

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹99.95 L - 1.05 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KG
Krishna Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹28.07 L - 44.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
RE
Ravi Enterprises
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 48.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
RC
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L - 43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MG
Mangalmurti Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹32.64 L - 43.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Krishna Iris
0.47 kmfrom
₹74.18 L - 1.55 Cr
Gami Krishna Iris
Gami And Krishna Enterprises Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
2.58 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Ghansoli

MI
MIT Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of MIT Krishna Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹90.16 L - 95.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jagdamba Construction & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RG
Raikar Group

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SH
Shree Home Realtors

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹53.25 L - 63.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MD
Marvel Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 RK Flat
₹57.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.88 L - 43.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014