Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Today Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
by Today Group Builders & Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

15

Today Paradise is an exclusive residential project that will take you to the another world of luxury. It welcomes you to the world of rich, calm and stately luxury. The premium apartments signifies a modern day heaven for inspirational living built with an electric ensemble of innovative architecture. Every corner of the living space provides you free flow of space, abundant natural light and all modern amenities, finely woven into the safe and secure environment. Here, you will live a good life in complete peace and splendor. Today's Paradise is an outstanding residential project that truly promotes peace, harmony, health and smooth living comfort for all its residents....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+8
Today Paradise Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Today Paradise)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homizo Realty
1/10
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9

1 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.63 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ashtavinayak Realty
1/8
0.2 km away
Verified
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RD
RAHUL DOKRE
1/21
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
EH
Easy Homes
1/4
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Shubh Homes
1/31
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
Shubh Homes
1/7
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
SH
Shubh Homes
1/27
0.4 km away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Internatio...+ More
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
0.5 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Shubh Homes
1/33
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SH
Shubh Homes
1/32
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Internationa...+ More
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
0.6 km away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
SH
Shubh Homes
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RL
Rakaish Luhano
1/30
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.7 kmGalaxy- 3.1 kmBelap...+ More
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
0.6 km away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
O
Om
1/4
0.6 km away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Unnati Sector 19A Bus StationGymnasium
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 1.9 kmGalaxy- 1.7 kmMalvan Tadka- 1.9 kmAai Tarumat...+ More
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/12
0.7 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.3 kmGalaxy- 2.2 kmRamsheth Thakur International Sports...+ More
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/6
0.7 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.6 kmGalaxy- 2.4 kmRamsheth Thakur International Sports...+ More
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/11
0.8 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ulwe

Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.94 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.15 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.23 L - 1.19 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.16 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.21 Cr - 3.68 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Taj Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
96.96 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Avana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
74.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay 99 Silver Oaks
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Erdamor Hillcrest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Navi Mumbai
43.12 L-85.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Om Vaikunth Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona B
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Digvijay CHS Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Metro Hive D 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
47.5 L-65.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Privado A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
88.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Nav Sonali Sahajeevan And Noble