Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Tricity Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
by Tricity Reality LLP

2 BHK Apartment

14

Tricity Enclave is centrally placed among a well-balanced ecosystem. The place delivers ecstatic natural surroundings and other dynamic amenities that fulfill all your requirements. The luxurious apartments with attractive infrastructure thoroughly deliver exceptional master piece residence. The complex is the best in accessibility and luxury to create your Dream Home. The apartment delivers sample light and fresh breezy air that strike straight to your apartment with lots of energy and freshness. It’s certainly a delightful ambiance sure of delivering best quality and desired living with all latest and world class amenities that you have imagined. The complex fulfills all the requirements of the dwellers from all comforts to conveniences for better living....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+15
Tricity Enclave Project Images
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Tricity Enclave
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago