More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3445

Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panvel? Housing.com offers 3438+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1880+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panvel. Choose from 1344+ New Projects, 902+ Resale Projects and 391+ Owner Properties for sale in Panvel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (770 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Greater Khanda, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1917 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
RP
RTC Properties
1/19
Resale
Marathon Nexzone Zenith 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
Luniya Green Acre
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to AirportClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Shivani Kekan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 770 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Panvel for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.9 kmAshtvinayak Hospital- 0.4 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Khandesh R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
A S Enterprises
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Millenium Infinia
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Mrudungi
Owner
1/12
Resale
Royale Ozone
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Panvel- 1.8 kmHotel Jay Malhar Dhaba- 1 kmPalaspe Phata Bus Station- 5.5 km
Updated
1w ago
W
Welcomehomes.in
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Marathon Nexzone Atlas 2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
TR
Thakkar Realtors
1/28
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandip
1/8
Resale
Gaj Nirvana
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandLiftGated Community
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/21
Verified
Resale
Future Exotica
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shri Ganesh Property Consultant
1/40
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shri Ganesh Property Consultant
1/32
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Expert
1/18
Verified
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TR
Thakkar Realtors
1/32
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
JP
Joshi Properties
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
₹3.59 L - 35.9 L
Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
TR
Thakkar Realtors
1/30
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Rekha Kathayat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shantiniketan Public School- 0.2 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 1.2 km
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
1/37
New Booking
Neelkanth Stella
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to New Horizon Public School PanvelGated Com...+ More
NM
Nimbeshwar Mahadev Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 47.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 64.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Sairama Autograph
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/10
New Booking
Neelkamal Nirmal Nagari
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
MR
Modern Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmOr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dhananjay S
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

New Panvel East
16 people rated this locality
4.38
9,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanda Colony
9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Panvel
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vichumbe
3 people rated this locality
5
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandeshhwar
9,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
42.33 L-97.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jameen Guru Panvel
Residential Plots
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
97.46 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
70.09 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Riverside
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
81.37 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogakshema Residency