More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Valley View Estate, Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Valley View Estate? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Valley View Estate. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Valley View Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Valley View Estate, Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (4980 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (5910 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (5290 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
...Read more
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
Paras Quartier
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
4980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Preg...+ More
Updated
3d ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
Locality Champion
1/46
Resale
Paras Quartier
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
5910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
Locality Champion
1/47
Resale
Paras Quartier
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
5290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Valley View Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
6.46 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
2.52 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 33.31 Cr
DLF The Crest
DLF
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
2.67 kmfrom
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
DLF The Grove
DLF Limited
4 BHK Independent Floor DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Park Place
2.91 kmfrom
₹5.72 Cr - 9.28 Cr
DLF Park Place
DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
AY
Amit Yadav
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sandeep Yadav
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Ansal Valley View Estate
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Ansal Valley View Estate
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Valley View Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
₹12.03 Cr - 33.31 Cr
DLF The Crest
by DLF
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
DLF The Grove
by DLF Limited
4 BHK Independent Floor
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Park Place
₹5.72 Cr - 9.28 Cr
DLF Park Place
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 54, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
AMAN
Owner
1/19
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 10.5 kmKnight Rider Junctio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pinki
Owner
1/14
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Divya Rani
Owner
1/14
Resale
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
RR
Rudraa Realty
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Gwal Pahari

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Suncity Projects
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 85.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SP
Suncity Projects
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Gwal Pahari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Valley View Estate, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kvell The Billionaire Residences
Property
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Lushlands
4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
8.15 Cr-21.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras The Manor
4 BHK Apartment
Baliawas,Gurgaon
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fantasy The Manor
Property
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S The Aurrum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-7.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa