Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 1, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Block B? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Block B. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 1, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JMDR Arihant Greens (935 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 1, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 1, Noida
...Read more
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 1

2 BHK Flat
₹79.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Sandeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 1 for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 3.4 kmNoida Sector- 15 Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago