Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 34, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 34, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 34, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 34, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹52.3 L
Sector 34, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹52.3 L
Sector 34, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sector 34, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Sector 34, Noida
Himgiri Apartment (1065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 34, Noida
...Read more
M
MAHI
1/9
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift
Updated
2w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/2
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SH
Shree Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹52.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLiftGated Community
V
Varsha
1/6
New Booking
₹52.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/16
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Himgiri Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Sector 34

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.34 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.81 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.55 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.57 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more