More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 285

Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 51, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block D? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block D. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 51, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹75.8 L
Block D, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹75.84 L
Block D, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Block A, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹74.84 L
Block D, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.95 L
Block A, Sector 72
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹53.98 L
Block A, Sector 72
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Block A, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
...Read more
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sumit
1/11
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RT
RAJ TRIVEDI
1/17
0.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
1/33
0.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trinity Provica Dream Valley
₹51.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
1/32
0.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trinity Provica Dream Valley
₹53.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.14 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.61 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.22 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.24 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
A
Adarsh
Play video
1/33
0.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trinity Provica Dream Valley
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manish Rajput
1/13
0.45 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Maxblis Grand Wellington
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
Rohit Rajput
1/17
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
A
Amit
1/18
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Maxblis Grand Wellington
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SJ
Sharma Ji
Play video
1/32
0.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trinity Provica Dream Valley
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Palvinder Singh
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Palvinder Singh
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
0.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Aims Golf Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/24
0.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
0.55 km away
Resale
Aims Golf Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClub House
AS
Anil Sharma
1/28
0.25 km away
Resale
Assotech Windsor Greens Apartment
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/32
0.82 km away
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sumit
1/6
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/20
0.81 km away
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/27
0.81 km away
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹35.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/13
0.68 km away
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shekhar Chaudhary
1/27
0.74 km away
Resale
JM Aroma
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Ramagya School - Best Sch...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Amar
1/25
0.44 km away
Resale
Stellar Kings Court
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Govinda Rawat
1/6
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/17
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close t...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

11,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
74,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments