More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 288

Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 51, Noida - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block D? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block D. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 51, Noida - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
F Block, Sector 50
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
F Block, Sector 50
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Hoshiyarpur, Sector 51
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 75
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹53.89 L
Block A, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1705 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
F Block, Sector 50
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sector 75, Noida
...Read more
AS
Anil Sharma
1/30
0.29 km away
Resale
Mahagun Maple
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
MD
Mayank Dubey
1/23
0.54 km away
Resale
Ambience Tiverton
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
Palvinder Singh
1/24
0.82 km away
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ravindar Singh
1/8
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Ankit Garg
Owner
1/38
0.55 km away
Resale
Aims Golf Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.14 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.61 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.22 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.24 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
1/29
0.72 km away
New Booking
Trinity Provica Dream Valley
₹53.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sapphire International SchoolLiftGated Community
AS
Anil Sharma
1/26
0.44 km away
Resale
Stellar Kings Court
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
A
Amit
1/19
0.83 km away
Resale
Maxblis Grand Wellington
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/12
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Trauma Hospital in Noid...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/24
0.26 km away
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
SH
Shree Homes
1/6
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Palvinder Singh
1/10
0.81 km away
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K
1/6
0.72 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Govinda Rawat
1/14
0.81 km away
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
T
Trinityclan2024
Play video
1/33
0.68 km away
New Booking
Trinity Provica Dream Valley
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Govinda Rawat
1/6
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
Shree Homes
1/6
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best...+ More
BK
Bikram Kumar Das
1/24
0.74 km away
Resale
JM Aroma
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RG
Rohit Gupta
1/4
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
1/20
0.54 km away
Resale
Ambience Tiverton
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Logix...+ More
Updated
2w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/19
0.54 km away
Resale
Ambience Tiverton
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
2548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/6
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
OE
Om Estate
1/11
0.5 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub House24*7 Security
AS
Anil Sharma
1/21
0.41 km away
Resale
Shubhkamna Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Anil Sharma
1/20
0.41 km away
Resale
Shubhkamna Apartments
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
1/2
0.82 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.04 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Maurya
1/26
0.27 km away
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
A
Amar
Play video
1/26
0.27 km away
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

11,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
74,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors