More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 164 of 164

Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 41, Noida - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block E? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block E. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 41, Noida - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Baraula, Sector 49
5 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Block F, Sector 41
8 BHK Independent House (1937 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Block A, Sector 41
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Baraula, Sector 49
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Block C, Sector 49
10 BHK Independent Builder Floor (6500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Block I, Sector 41
JMDR Arihant Green (4777 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Sector 41, Noida
Mahagun Morpheus (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr - 3.71 Cr
Sector 50, Noida
Purvanchal Kailash Dham (1060 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr
Sector 50, Noida
Lotus Zing
Price on Request
Sector 40, Noida
...Read more
SH
Sunrise Home
1/11
0.63 km away
New Booking
Capital Mandakani Residency
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.27 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/11
0.51 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to DLF Mall of IndiaChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Govinda Rawat
1/17
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Anurag Sinha
Owner
1/12
0.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
JI
JMDR Infra
0.48 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 41, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.46 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.58 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.60 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.84 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
MG
Mahagun Group
1/10
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K - ₹14.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 50, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2009
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Zing
0.76 km away