Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in D Block, Sector 2, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in D Block? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in D Block, Sector 2, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gayatri Life (666 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 2, Noida
...Read more
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Sector 2

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (D Block)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
2.7 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SK
S K
1/32
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
3847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Amity International SchoolPower Backup...+ More
Find My Property Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3824 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistr...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around D Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
4.56 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.83 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
6.43 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 9.58 Cr
AU Aspire Silicon City
AU Real Estate Services Private Limited
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Noida
ER
Exclusive Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
6.43 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/21
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
4315 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹12.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopLiftClub House
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstitutePower BackupGated Community
II
Innovation Infra
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
4315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Lotus Valley International schoolCl...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JS
JSN SPACES
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to ...+ More
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/14
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around D Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
JS
JSN SPACES
1/28
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingLift
GG
Gravity Gain
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to DLF Mall of IndiaE...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around D Block, Noida

C Block
2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
19,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around D Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around D Block, Noida

Sector 2
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality