Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Sector 62A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Avnish Sharma
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus Valley Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Station- 3....+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 62A)

Arun Gupta
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
2005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Mayur Vihar, Delhi - CBSE- 1.2 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSecto...+ More
Arun Gupta
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Kartik Verma
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station- ...+ More
Dushyant Aggarwal
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹12.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.16k/sq.ft
3326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Sta...+ More
Aakash Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 4200000
2.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti- 1.8 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.9 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Station- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Suryansh Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 63 for Rs. 4300000
3.8 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Ancient Barbe...+ More
Kuldeep Nagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 10 for Rs. 5590000
4.0 kms away
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida...+ More
Anurag Bhagat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 14850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 3700000
5.0 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
14850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1.6 km  • ...+ More
Nitin Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 615 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 73 for Rs. 10000000
5.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology,...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 62A, Noida

Khora Colony
10,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Vihar
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Park
13,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 62A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 62A, Noida

Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 56
15,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality
4.04
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year