Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

1RK Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Sector 92? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 92)

A
Aamir
1/17
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/18
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
MK
Munna Kumar
1/20
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
MA
Mohammad Aslam
1/25
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Felix Hospital
Y
Yogesh
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus Stop
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/16
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
A
Ambika
1/18
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatreAnti Skid Titles
SJ
Sharma Ji
1/16
5.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Smart Studios
6.49 kmfrom
₹36.91 L
Saraswati Smart Studios
Saraswati Group Of Housing
1 RK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller
S
Shivam
1/20
5.5 kms away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat
₹36.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
HG
Hans Group
1/4
1.2 kms away

1 RK Studio Flat in Sector 83, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
KB
Kingson Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sector 90, Noida

1 RK Flat
₹19.8 L - 22.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/20
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sector 137, Noida

1 RK Flat
₹48.06 L - 54.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
AG
Arihant Group
1/2
2.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 128, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
FI
Fairfox Itinfra pvt ltd
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sector 140A, Noida

1 RK Flat
₹78 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Shavi Gautam
1/23
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
AC
Advetaya Constructions
1/10
2.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 104, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹33.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Prop Experts
1/40
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Smart Studios
₹36.91 L
Saraswati Smart Studios
by Saraswati Group Of Housing
1 RK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller
Prop Experts
1/25
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Prop Experts
1/30
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 92, Noida

17,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Forest
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Noida
5.7 Cr-11.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Noida

14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft