Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Sector 16, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16)

KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/33
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GV
Great Value Realty
1/21
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 10.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
CE
Centrum Estates
+ 1 more
1/8
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/36
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/3
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.99 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.45 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
6.15 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
6.46 kmfrom
₹8.78 Cr - 11.73 Cr
Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
Smartworld Residences Developers PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 98, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
LB
Lavish Buildmart Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 - 3988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/41
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
ED
Experion Developers
1/21
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 45

3 BHK Flat
₹4.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2975 - 3530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AR
AU Real Estate Services Private Limited
1/25
6.5 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 5923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MG
Mahagun Group
1/38
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.57 Cr - 9.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 3701 sq.ft.LaunchedPossession: Sep, 2029
CB
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 76

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.94 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.96 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹2.07 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.55 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹2.64 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹2.65 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹2.82 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹2.94 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.06 Cr
182 sq.yd Plot
₹3.09 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.16 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹3.4 Cr
215 sq.yd Plot
₹3.66 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹3.74 Cr
222 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
Dwarka Dwellings Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 16B

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 - 3783 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 27

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 1747 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
II
Indosam Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1218 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031