Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 401 of 401

New Residential Projects in Kandivali East, Mumbai - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kandivali East? Housing.com offers 197+ Ready to Move, 54+ Under Construction and 329+ Resale Projects in Kandivali East. Choose from 395+ new & upcoming projects in Kandivali East. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kandivali East, Mumbai - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Kandivali East, Mumbai
4A Shalaka
Kandivali East, Mumbai
Dimple 4 E Apartment

Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of 4A Shalaka

Property in Kandivali East

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushila Niwas

Property in Kandivali East

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kandivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve Wing 1
₹4.73 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Godrej Reserve Wing 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity
₹62.63 L - 1.42 Cr
UK Luxecity
UK Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
AY
Anil yadav
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Viceroy Prive
Viceroy Properties LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Palace

Property in Kandivali East

Nearby Properties Around (Kandivali East)

LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/42
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
R
Ritika
+ 1 more
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Kandivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of Dem Phoenix
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Dem Phoenix
by Dem Constructions LLP
2 BHK Flat
Malad East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
D
Developer
1/51
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DT
Developer Team
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 437 - 603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AE
Abhishek Estate Agency
+ 1 more
1/34
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 1023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 3 more
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 748 - 1068 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/5
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.18 K - 33.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 931 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Lokhandwala Township
19,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakur Village
26,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asha Nagar
22,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
29,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraf Chaudhary Nagar
19,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vienta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satellite Aarambh
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Malad East
56.05 L-71.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.14 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iridium Apartments
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
70.41 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.34 Cr-8.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
3.06 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Suncity