Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sewa Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sewa Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sewa Nagar)

T
Truvae
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
T
Truvae
1/50
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
TA
T And T Group
1/23
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CI
Charms India pvt.ltd
1/28
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 66.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.56 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 884 - 1924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TA
T And T Group
1/23
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sewa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
3.40 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
4.10 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
MR
MNG Realtech LLP
1/8
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PR
Prateek Realtors India Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
3.7 kms away

Property in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sizes: 770 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2021
PG
Prateek Group
1/35
3.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 627 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CH
CG Housing
1/12
4.1 kms away

110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad, Ghaziabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
H
Homfix
1/22
6.2 kms away

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
FH
Finding Home
1/38
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 1 more
1/27
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sewa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 4 more
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 84.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sewa Nagar, Ghaziabad

3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.7%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sewa Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Ganesh Site - 1
1 BHK Independent Floor
Sewa Nagar,Ghaziabad
24.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CVS Hindon Height
1, 2 BHK Independent Floors
Sewa Nagar,Ghaziabad
14.0 L-24.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CVS Hindon Green
1 BHK Independent Floor
Sewa Nagar,Ghaziabad
14.0 L-14.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hig Flats
Property
Sewa Nagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sewa Nagar, Ghaziabad

7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
12,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohan Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.53
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lohia Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.25
20,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naya Ganj
2 people rated this locality
3
9,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddharth Vihar
18 people rated this locality