Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Vaishnavi Spring Woods Phase I
TCG The Crown Greens Wing NT1 And NT2
Vision Bliss county A And B Wing
Kundan Emirus G
Shraddha Twin Towers Block A
Saheel Itrend Homes Phase I
Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase I
Pristine Prolife III
Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Hinjawadi
Magnova Manor Phase 1
Sagar Waters Edge Phase V
Platinum Atlantis Phase 2
Pegasus Megapolis Mystic Phase 2
KUL Ecoloch Phase II Soc 6 T11 B Building
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A8 To A12 B2 And Conv Shop B
Kasturi Epitome Phase I
Kolte Patil Green Olive C And D
Pharande Puneville Phase I
Vision Indramegh
Puraniks Aldea Espanola Phase VI
Resale Projects
Adi Runal Skyline
Green Zone
Relation Green Spirit
Kakkad Madhuban
Riddhi Siddhi
Kor Exotica
Creative Shelter Eclectica
Bhandari Aura
Pebbles
Shree Balaji Infinity
Royal Sai Crest
Arihanta Aastha
Austin Belvedere
Jarvari
Splendour
Alliance White Lily
Sukhwani Dynasty
Surana Park Marina
Kolte Patil 24K Glitterati
G K Wonders Roseland Residency
Top Builders in City
ASA Associates
NSB Group
Sidhivinayak Constructions
Aalaya Property Developers
Paradise Estate
Adithi Builders
Baliram Gopal Mhatre
GTM Builders & Promoters
Dream Builders
Gupta Properties & Builders
Shivani
Tanu Sree Homes
Yaduka group
Thiru S Natarajan
Venkata Sai Constructions
Besto Farms
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
M.R. Adithya Developers India (P) Ltd.
Jaliyan Developer
Vertical Limits Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
Tamarai Homes
Hanumanta Land Promoters
Bhumkar Associates
Raichandani Constructions And Developers
SR Constructions
J & V Realtors
jayaraman
Ravoos Developers
Elanza Developer
Sanket Homes
Sai Enterprises
Racemose Builders and Developer
AP Realty
Kalp Buildcon And Infra
Accolade developers
Shastriji Developers
Redundant
Hariom Sayaji Properties LLP
Dipen Karshanbhai Butani
Top 5 Venture
Vision Meadows
SHRI PARSHVA SPACECON LLP
Ananya Krishna Constructions
Nakoda Realties
Mahavir Greens
Apex Meadows Pvt Ltd
Nilkanth Varni Developers
Builders in India
Last updated: Apr 13, 2020

VTP Leonara Building C and F

Mahalunge, Mahalunge
36.0 L - 96.0 L₹8.86 K/sq.ft
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Leonara Building C and F
Project Image of 345.2 - 890.18 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in VTP Leonara Building C and F
Project Image of 345.2 - 890.18 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in VTP Leonara Building C and F
+ 4 more
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configs
Dec, 2023
Possession Date
₹8.86 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
345.20 sq.ft. - 890.18 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

VTP Leonara Building C and F Overview

Project Size
2 Buildings - 396 units
Project Area
0.326 Acres
Launch Date
Mar, 2019
Rera IdP52100019994
About Property
VTP Leonara is the property that you have been looking for! The VTP Realty operates through core values and principles of trust, commitment and quality. The company started its journey in the cement and steel sector and is the second largest distributor of cement in the entire state of Maharashtra today. This group is trying to suit the dynamic needs of the property buyers and set a new benchmark in the evolving market of this era .
Mahalunge is located along the National Highway 4 or the Mumbai Pune Bypass. Mahalunge is around 14.2 kilometres from the Pune Railway Station, along the Baner Road whilethe Pune International Airport is 21 kilometres.They are offering both 1 ,2 and 3 BHKs in the market with the carpet areas 345- 890 sqft.It is surely going to be a package for great living experience !Hence, action it today!
Read Less

VTP Leonara Building C and F Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
345.20 sq.ft
₹ 36.0 L
360.05 sq.ft
₹ 37.55 L

VTP Leonara Building C and F Amenities

floorings

Balcony: Anti skid ceramic tiles

fittings

Kitchen: Granite platform with stainless steel sink
Doors: Decorative Main Door
Windows: Glazings Powder Coated Aluminium Windows

walls

Interior: Plastic Emulsion Paint
Exterior: Texture Paint
Kitchen: Glazed Tiles Dado up to 2 Feet Height Above Platform

Project Properties

  • buy
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
620 sq.ft
33.0 L
Bankon Realty LLP
Housing Prime Agent
1 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Mahalunge

 -2.72%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220134950
Quarter 320135078
Quarter 420135124
Quarter 120145138
Quarter 220145095
Quarter 320145087
Quarter 420145116
Quarter 120155161
Quarter 220155279
Quarter 320155311
Quarter 420155295
Quarter 120165444
Quarter 220165453
Quarter 320165484
Quarter 420165398
Quarter 120175400
Quarter 220175395
Quarter 320175581
Quarter 420175827
Quarter 120185777
Quarter 220185884
Quarter 320185575
Quarter 420185620
See price trends in Mahalunge

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Western Pride2.8 km
Cafe Coffee Day1.1 km
Kohinoor Hotel1.6 km
Hotel bajiraoji1.9 km
Citrus Cafe - Lemon Tree Hotel1.9 km
Bar
NameDistance
Slounge - Lemon Tree Hotel1.9 km
The house White House2.3 km
Merlin''s Karaoke Bar - VITS2.5 km
Felix Bar - Holiday Inn Pune Hinjewadi2.5 km
Neptune - Fortune Inn Exotica2.6 km
Commute
Bus
NameDistance
Lupic Company Phata1.5 km
Mahalunge Gaon1.7 km
Tata2 km
Infosys2 km
Hijewadi Police Chowki2 km
Railway
NameDistance
Pimpri Station Railway Station8.9 km
Akurdi Station Railway Station9.2 km
Kasarwadi Station Railway Station9.5 km
Chinchwad Station Railway Station9.6 km
Dapodi Railway Station9.8 km
Airport
NameDistance
Bridgestone Helipad22.6 km
Vadachi Bag13 km
Mahindra Helipad18.4 km
Pune International Airport19.1 km
Bajaj Helipad21 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM1.3 km
SBI ATM1.6 km
Uco Bank ATM1.7 km
ICICI ATM1.8 km
ICICI Bank ATM1.9 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Green Mart Super Store1000 m
Ramdev Supermarket1.8 km
Rohit Super Market2.2 km
DMart2.5 km
Puja Super Market2.6 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
IRIS health Care clinic1.7 km
Sus hospital1.9 km
Sanjeevani Hospital2.5 km
Prime Multi specialty2.2 km
Dr.Ranjeet Hospital2.4 km
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Sarthi Medical1.9 km
Om Sai Medical Shop2.5 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Sargan Garden1.6 km
Hinjewadi Park2 km
Gravitation Techno Entertainment Park2.6 km
Cognizant2.6 km
Mahavir Park2.6 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
E Square Cinemas(Xion Mall)2.7 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Xion Mall2.6 km

VTP Leonara Building C and F Developer Information

VR
VTP Realty
Established In
2011
Total Projects
10
VTP Realty is a Pune-based conglomerate that has delivered its services for over 30 years keeping with its core values of quality, trust and commitment. Urban Lifestyle and Urban Homes are the Real Estate arms of the VTP Realty. This diversification has greatly benefited Pune with unique offerings in quality living. VTP raises the benchmarks of fine living by bringing some of the most luxurious projects in Pune. Urban Homes, the other VTP Realty creation is growing to be known for creating comfortable and quality budget homes. Through these, the VTP Realty is set to conquer the Real Estate market in Pune.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about VTP Leonara Building C and F

Frequently Asked Questions about VTP Leonara Building C and F

What are the other projects done by VTP Realty in Pune?
Where is VTP Leonara Building C and F exactly located?
The VTP Leonara Building C and F Pune is located in Mahalunge . View all Projects in Mahalunge
What are the nearby projects to VTP Leonara Building C and F?
What are the possession status and possession date of VTP Leonara Building C and F?
The possession status of VTP Leonara Building C and F is active and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2023.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F?
The total area of a 1 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F is 360.05sq.ft..
How much is the area of 2 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F?
The total area of a 2 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F is 598.37sq.ft..
How much is the area of 3 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F?
The total area of a 3 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F is 890.18sq.ft..
What is the price of 1 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F?
The price of 1 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F starts at Rs. 37.55 L.
What is the price of 2 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F?
The price of 2 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F starts at Rs. 65.0 L.
What is the price of 3 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F?
The price of 3 BHK in VTP Leonara Building C and F starts at Rs. 96.0 L.
See Less

More Projects By VTP Realty

Similar Properties to VTP Leonara Building C and F

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report