housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Vishvamangal
Kuber Pooram
Anand Asha
Pinacle Asha
Aashirwad
Saikrupa
Manohar Apartment
Sarin Classic
Dattangan
Shivraj Capital
Rajeshree Garden
Siddharth
Aone Takshashila
Sai Ganesh Dham
Surana Triverio
Ganesh Pooja Apartment
Sikka Sukhda Varda Sankul
Ganesh Corner
Radha Madhav Apartment
Dashbhuja Shivshahi Colony
Resale Projects
Gulmohar Debutant
Shanti Smith
Sumeru Sourabh Residency
Yashoda Park
Harshad Chatur Apartment
SRK Shree Adishakti
Lunkad Colonnade 2
Choulwar Shree Laxmi Venkatesh Krupa
DSK Manali Apartments
Kalaapi Kalaapi Veronica
Darode Shree Radheya Apartments
Nandan Swagat Devshanti
Pushpganga Atharva Ganga
Sterling Sejal Garden
Salunkhe Alisha Covert
Darode Shreeniwas Bhushan
Pandit Vijaydurg
DSK Saraswati Vinayak
KUL Kubera Vihar
Ganesha Heritage Palace
Top Builders in City
Shree dhrithi developers
Kohinoor Glory
Parimi
Kalpak Developers
Sumadhura
Angel Infra
Abu Thahir Pkd
Al Ain Properties
Roja Builders
Kani Manikam
arun
Indigo Zen Investments and Development limited
Nkv Farmhouse and Developers Pvt Ltd
Ketan Developers
Jai Varsha Home
Propertyz
Umiya Buildcon
Sukhakarta Realty And Developer
Shri Vinayak Developers
Green Home Group
Satya Developers
Shivalee Sawant
Akshay jadhav
Arvind
Chetana Builders & Developers
Berry Developers & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
SNA Buildtech
Bhati Property
Bhagat Infra Builders And Developers
City Pride Builders and Developers
Shree Swami Krupa Developers
Raja Rajeshwari Developers
koli
Amit Turakhia
anam
Landsworth Infra
Sristi Builder
Aditri Vaishno Infra
Kush Buildcon LLP
Jagjivan Karkera
VK Properties
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Mar 13, 2021

Estate Silver Nest

Survey No. 58/3, Kondhwa, Pune
Price on Request
Project Image of 360 - 396 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Estate Silver NestProject Image of 360 - 396 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Estate Silver Nest
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Price on request
Avg. Price
360.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
Floor Plan
About Project
Tour This Project
Amenities
Locality
Project Properties
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

More About Estate Silver Nest

Sizes
360.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building
Avg. Price
Price on request
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Rera IdP52100020279

Floor Plans of Estate Silver Nest

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 360.00 sq.ft
  • 362.00 sq.ft
  • 386.00 sq.ft
  • 390.00 sq.ft
  • 396.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
Price on Request
Carpet Area : 360.00 sq.ft
Estate Silver Nest Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 360 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

About Estate Silver Nest

The Silver Nest is one of the upcoming real estate projects of Estate Corporation at Kondhwa in the city of Pune. It is one of the best projects of this developer group. The project has been uniquely designed, keeping in mind all the essential amenities required by you and your family. The 1BHK apartments contain facilities like closed car parking, beautiful landscaping, drainage and sewerage facilities, 24 hours water supply, stormwater drain, and many more. Silver Nest promises to provide all the advanced facilities to the residents at an affordable price.
The major attraction of this project is its open space and greenery as Kondhawa is situated almost 9 km away from the central city of Pune. Thus, for people who want to live away from the hustle and bustle of the central city; this will be an ideal choice for them. The area has adequate connections with the entire city of Pune.
If you want to know more about the project, you are always welcome to the site. Our team will be happy to help you to make the correct choice.
Show Less About Project

Tour Estate Silver Nest: Images & Video

Project Image of 360 - 396 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Estate Silver Nest
See Project Photos
Schools &Universities Image of 360 - 396 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Estate Silver Nest
See Neighbourhood Images

Estate Silver Nest Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Groceries
Grocery in NIBM
NameDistance
Shri Shanti Super Market200 m
Shedarta Supermarket200 m
Sadguru Supermarket200 m
Mataj Supermarket300 m
Sagar Supermarket400 m
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in NIBM
NameDistance
Srinidhi Veg2.4 km
Lake Wood Family Restaurant2.5 km
Domino's Pizza700 m
Cafe Coffee Day900 m
Karavali1.1 km
Bar in NIBM
NameDistance
Kadam Plaza Hangout1.3 km
Commute
Bus in NIBM
NameDistance
Rajesh Society300 m
Sundarban400 m
Mauli Nagar500 m
Mauli Nagar Bus Stop500 m
Katraj Bus Station500 m
Railway in NIBM
NameDistance
Pune Railway Station8.5 km
Shivajinagar Railway Station9 km
Saswad Road Stattion Railway Station9.5 km
Fursungi Station Railway Station9.6 km
Hadapsar Station Railway Station10.4 km
Airport in NIBM
NameDistance
Vadachi Bag6 km
Pune International Airport15.8 km
Banks
Atm in NIBM
NameDistance
State Bank ATM400 m
ICICI Bank ATM400 m
Kotak Mahindra Bank ATM500 m
HDFC Bank ATM600 m
Canara Bank ATM600 m
Healthcare
Hospital in NIBM
NameDistance
Jehangir Hospital2.6 km
Bharati Hospital1.5 km
Nityanand Rehabiltion Centre1.3 km
Shivshambhu Hospital & Research Centre500 m
Dr Bandorawalla Government Leprosy Hospital600 m
Pharmacy in NIBM
NameDistance
The Apollo Clinic2.6 km
Ellora Medical & General Stores1.8 km
Apollo Pharmacy1.8 km
Royal Medical1.8 km
Pavan Medical1.9 km
Parks
Park in NIBM
NameDistance
Pragati Garden600 m
Katraj Lake Park900 m
Nana Nani Park900 m
Trimurthy Shivparvathi Garden900 m
Bhagvan Mahavir Swami Udyan900 m
Shopping
Mall in NIBM
NameDistance
KK Market2.1 km
Reliance smart superstore2.3 km

Price Trends Of NIBM

 2%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420165510
Quarter 120175625
Quarter 220175799
Quarter 320175965
Quarter 420176091
Quarter 120186199
Quarter 220186217
Quarter 320186156
Quarter 420186232
Quarter 120196221
Quarter 220196314
Quarter 320196264
Quarter 420196279
Quarter 120206329
Quarter 220206389
Quarter 320206389
See price trends in NIBM

Project Properties

  • buy
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1400 sq.ft
1.07 Cr
NEXT DOOR REAL ESTATE
Housing Prime Agent
1 properties VIEW ALL

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P52100020279.

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 360 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Estate Silver Nest located?

The Estate Silver Nest is located in NIBM , Pune. View all Projects in NIBM

What are the nearby projects to Estate Silver Nest?

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Estate Silver Nest?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Estate Silver Nest ranges from 360.0 sq.ft. to 396.0 sq.ft.

Similar Properties to Estate Silver Nest

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects