Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gwal Pahari? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Gwal Pahari. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Gwal Pahari. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ireo Gurgaon Hills (4786 sq.ft)
₹9.57 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
Adani Lushlands (2660 sq.ft)
₹8.15 Cr - 21.77 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
Rudraa Aroma (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors (500 sq.ft)
₹76.56 L - 1.18 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors 1 (500 sq.ft)
₹76.56 L - 1.18 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
ASF Isle de Royale (1618 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
Krrish Provence Estate (5800 sq.ft)
₹7.19 Cr - 12.39 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
Paras Quartier (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.52 Cr - 19.05 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
Krrish Monde De Provence (5450 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr - 12.52 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
GTM Residency Tower (1959 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon
...Read more
ID
IREO Developers
1/11

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

3.5 BHK Flat
₹9.57 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
4w ago
AR
Adani Realty
1/47

4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr - 12.5 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹19.87 Cr - 21.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RR
Rudraa Realty
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Gwal Pahari

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Suncity Projects
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SP
Suncity Projects
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 85.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AI
ASF Infrastructure
1/17

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
KG
Krrish Group
1/22

4, 5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹7.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/31

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹9.52 Cr - 11.43 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gwal Pahari

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
3.70 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 33.31 Cr
DLF The Crest
DLF
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
RA
Rizin Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
3.86 kmfrom
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
DLF The Grove
DLF Limited
4 BHK Independent Floor DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Grand Arch
4.06 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Ireo The Grand Arch
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 58, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Park Place
4.09 kmfrom
₹5.72 Cr - 9.28 Cr
DLF Park Place
DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
KG
Krrish Group
1/10

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

4 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
₹12.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Gwal Pahari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
AA
Ansal API
1/8

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari

1 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2004
FB
Fantasy Buildwell Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Fantasy The Manor

Property in Gwal Pahari

Possession: Aug, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Gwal Pahari)

PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2422 - 4942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹26.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 5085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Gwal Pahari

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
₹12.03 Cr - 33.31 Cr
DLF The Crest
by DLF
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
RA
Rizin Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Grove
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
DLF The Grove
by DLF Limited
4 BHK Independent Floor
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.7 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Ireo The Grand Arch
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 58, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/60
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹6.78 Cr - 7.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.93 Cr - 12.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.88 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹14.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1342 - 3385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in DLF Phase 5

3 BHK Flat
₹8.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 13.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹13.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1552 - 2483 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹9.66 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹13.57 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹17.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 2527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.8 K - ₹24.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.13 K - ₹38.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1765 - 2346 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/21
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Baliawas

4 BHK Flat
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon

Valley View Estate
14,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Valley View Estate
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
67.52 L-3.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kvell The Billionaire Residences
Property
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Vatsal Valley Independent Floors
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Gurgaon Hills
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
9.57 Cr-12.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraa Aroma
3 BHK Apartment
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASF Isle de Royale
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Provence Estate
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
7.19 Cr-12.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Lushlands
4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
8.15 Cr-21.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Quartier
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
9.52 Cr-19.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Monde De Provence
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
6.75 Cr-12.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon

Baliawas
21,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55