Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Plots for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Plots for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Plots for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Plots for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Plots for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Plots for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Plots for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Plots for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Plots for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Plots for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Plots for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Plots for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Plots for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Plots for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Plots for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Plots for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Plots for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Plots for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Plots for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Plots for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Plots for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Plots for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Plots for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Plots for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Plots for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Plots for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Plots for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Plots for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Plots for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Plots for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Plots for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Plots for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Plots for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Plots for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Plots for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Plots for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Plots for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Plots for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Plots for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Plots for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Marathon Nextown
Lodha Codename Freedom
Arihant City Phase I Buiding A B C D D1 D2 H H1 H2 F
Raunak City Sector IV D2
Kalpataru Paramount B
Sheth Corp Avalon Phase 2
Marathon Nextown Pearl 1
Raunak City Sector IV D3
Shree Ashapura Residency
Saish Plazza
Lodha Jardin A To D
Lodha Palava Selvano A And B
Everest Everest Tower
Kanak Mukta Lake City
Shri Dhanlaxmi Ekveera Apartment
Cheroba Amruta Park
Raunak City Sector IV D7
Utopia
Bhagwati Dhara CHS
Lodha Palava Olivia C
Top Builders in City
Shree Bhoomi Developers
Infinity Builders & Developers
Swastik Spaces
Om Sai group
Alag Group
Dharma Construction
Kaustubh Group
Level Up Constructions
Simran Enterprises
Gitanjali Construction
Virkar Builders & Developers
Sunshine Builders & Developers
Cosmos Group
A.K. Developers
DHR Homes
Shree Sai Group of Companies
Parekh Infra Projects
RR Builders
Alag Property Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Enpar Lotus Group
Royal Developers Lower Parel
Nakshatra Group
Raza Construction
Andavar Home Creators
Ved Construction Builders & Developers
Sandu Developers
Pashmina Developers
Adarsh Infra Developers
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Greenfield Developers
Builders in India

Ljtanna Panorama C Wing

Survey No. 4/3C/2 At Sonarpada, Kalyan, Thane, Dombivali, Dombivli East
37 L₹6.20 K/sq.ft
All Inclusive PriceSee More
Gallery Cover Pic of Ljtanna Panorama C WingGallery Cover Pic of Ljtanna Panorama C Wing
Project Image of 0 - 507.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing
Project Image of 0 - 507.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing
+ 10 more
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Jul, 2020
Possession Starts
₹6.20 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
507.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Ljtanna Panorama C Wing Overview

Project Size
1 Building
Rera IdP51700023193
About Property
Introducing LJ Tanna Panorama built by the LJ Tanna Reality LLP filled with style and panache, luxury and refinement, quality and craftsmanship. These elegant apartments with lush open spaces and class amenities offer a lifestyle you always aspired for. Moreover, it fulfils your desire to live away yet be so close to the city.

Project Approved by all nationalised bank.
Read Less

Ljtanna Panorama C Wing Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
507.00 sq.ft
₹ 37 L

Locality

Price Trends Of Dombivli East

 -4.25%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120154742
Quarter 220154515
Quarter 320154502
Quarter 420154602
Quarter 120164886
Quarter 220164462
Quarter 320164411
Quarter 420164241
Quarter 120174835
Quarter 220174729
Quarter 320174763
Quarter 420174607
Quarter 120184661
Quarter 220184936
Quarter 320185238
Quarter 420185564
Quarter 120195740
Quarter 220195800
Quarter 320196099
Quarter 420196080
Quarter 120205957
Quarter 220205840
Quarter 320205840
Quarter 420205840
See price trends in Dombivli East

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Hotel Samadhan200 m
R's Oriental200 m
iTeenz400 m
Devgiri400 m
Devgiri Hotel400 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Lodha Xperia Mall400 m
PP Chambers2.2 km
City Mall1.4 km
Kasturi Plaza Compound2.1 km
nikita zumba fitness center2.7 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Akruti Fertility Centre1.8 km
AIMS Hospital800 m
SRV Mamata Hospital700 m
Neptune Superspeciality Hospital0 m
Kamat Hospital600 m
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Ambika Medico & General Store800 m
Asvik Pharma & Chemicals Pvt Ltd900 m
Jan Aushadhi Store1000 m
Bhushan Medical & General Store1.1 km
Shivam Medical1.1 km
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Dombivli Railway Station2.6 km
Thakurli Railway Station2.8 km
Kopar Railway Station3 km
Kalyan Railway Station4.7 km
Vithalwadi Railway Station5.7 km
Bus
NameDistance
Shivai Balak Mandir0 m
Sonarpada Bus Station200 m
Model College300 m
G R Patil College300 m
Nagni Pada (mamta Hospital)500 m
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport27.9 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali5 km
Helipad Film City22.8 km
Ulhasnagar Airport5.1 km
Kalyan Sports Complex Helipad6 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
GOPAL KRISAN PARK700 m
Children Play Garden800 m
Shree Ganesh Apartment1000 m
Vande Mataram Udyan1000 m
Tejaswi Park1.2 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
ICICI BANK ATM700 m
Bank Of Baroda ATM900 m
Axis Bank Atm1.2 km
Union Bank ATM1.2 km
ICICI Bank ATM1.4 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Goga Supermarket600 m
Nilam General Stores900 m
Milan Supermarket1.7 km
Chandradeep Supermarket1.8 km
Bhagyalaxmi Store1.8 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
PVR Cinemas (Xperia Mall)400 m
Shopping Mall1.3 km
V Cinemas1.9 km
Bhausaheb Tirodkar Sabhagruha2.3 km
Tilak Cineplex2.4 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 5 neighbourhood images around Dombivli East
View All
Schools &Universities Image of 0 - 507.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing
Schools &Universities Image of 0 - 507.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 0 - 507.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing
+
2 more

Curated Solutions

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 1 BHK in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing?
The price of 1 BHK in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing is Rs.37 L.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing?
The total area of a 1 BHK in Ljtanna Panorama C Wing is 507.0 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Ljtanna Panorama C Wing?
The possession status of Ljtanna Panorama C Wing is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Jul, 2020.
Where is Ljtanna Panorama C Wing located?
The Ljtanna Panorama C Wing is located in Dombivli East. View all Projects in Dombivli East
What are the other projects done by Ljtanna Realty LLP in Beyond Thane?
The other projects done by Ljtanna Realty LLP are:
See Less

More Projects By Ljtanna Realty LLP

Similar Properties to Ljtanna Panorama C Wing

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report