Sponsored
₹62.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Giriraj Sapphire
By Giriraj Icon LLP
Sector 35E, Navi Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
By Saiyogi Developers Llp
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Navi Mumbai
Kharghar
GHP Sonnet
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
GHP Sonnet Price & Floor Plan
By
GHP Group
Kharghar
65.42 L - 1.04 Cr
₹9.55 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹34.65 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹9.55 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
685 - 1090 sq.ft.
Popular Localities
Flats in Sector 35I
Flats in Sector 35E
Flats in Kutak Bandhan
Flats in Sector 30
Flats in Sector 35G
Flats in Sector 31
Flats in Taloja Pacnhanand
Flats in Sector 20