Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Dream Arihant Niwara Sky
Spenta Altavista Phase 3
Spenta Enclave Altavista Phase 2
Varad Heights
HPA Basil Residency
UK Sangfroid
Ruparel Orion
Mass U Foria
Lodha Codename Move Up
Regent Aangan
Saaga Parijat CHS
Mittal Megh Apartments
Fia Emerald
Milestone Villa CHS
Ekta Imperial Residency
Navkar Saket
Noor Mohammad Building
Hare Krishna Jafar Buva Zopadpatti Colony CHS And Jafar Baba Kadeshwari CHS
Thakural Pratham
Nicholas Apartment
Resale Projects
Regent Aangan
Navkar Saket
RC Bhakti Vilas
Kabra Jeevan Saathi
Shree Sai Sapphire I
Kamanwala Shimmering Heights
Sambhav Zest
Kabra Christina
Mayfair Mystic
Paranjape Schemes Prayog
Fairmont Reyhaan Terraces
Heritage Vijaya Heritage
RC IVY Homes
Veena Crest
Damji Shamji Shah Vasant Apartment
Sun Vision Spenta
Shree Krishna Eastern Winds
Poddar Samadhan Apartments
Shree Sai Krishna
Drushti Varun
Top Builders in City
Nakshatra Group
Alag Property Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Dharma Construction
Adarsh Infra Developers
DHR Homes
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Virkar Builders & Developers
Swastik Spaces
Level Up Constructions
Sunshine Builders & Developers
Greenfield Developers
Alag Group
Pashmina Developers
Shree Bhoomi Developers
Shree Sai Group of Companies
Ved Construction Builders & Developers
Gitanjali Construction
Om Sai group
Sandu Developers
Raza Construction
Parekh Infra Projects
A.K. Developers
Royal Developers Lower Parel
Andavar Home Creators
Kaustubh Group
Enpar Lotus Group
Infinity Builders & Developers
Simran Enterprises
RR Builders
Cosmos Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Sep 9, 2020

Zee Sargam

Dixit Road, Ville Parle East, Vile Parle East, Western Suburbs, Mumbai
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Zee SargamGallery Cover Pic of Zee Sargam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
639.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Zee Sargam Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 27 units
Launch Date
Dec, 2016
Rera IdP51800003624

About Zee Sargam

Zee Sargam is a residential project developed by Zee Infra Group at Virle Parle East, Mumbai. Well-connected by various modes of transportation, the project offers very well designed homes. With close proximity to various civic utilities, these elegant living abodes are plush and comfortable with no compromise in luxury. Enriching and refreshing your mind, heart and soul; every living abode amplifies natural light and ventilation yet giving enough privacy. Capable of enhancing the living standards of Indian families, Zee Sargam has been conceptualized and designed for the residents to lead a cozy and lavish life.
Collapse

Zee Sargam Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 639.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
Price on Request
Carpet Area : 639.00 sq.ft

Zee Sargam Bank Offers (8)

Zee Sargam Amenities

  • Video Door Security
  • Decorative Entrance Lobby
  • Piped Gas
  • 24 Hrs. Water Supply
  • Planned As Per Vastu
  • Automatic High Speed Stainless Steel Body Elevators
  • Fully Computeried Security Surveillance Systems
  • CCTV
  • Pit Puzzle And Tower Parking Space
  • Additional Bore Well Provision
  • Car Parking
  • 24 X 7 Security
Rainwater Harvesting
Landscaped Garden
24x7 Security

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets: Jaguar Fittings
Kitchen: Stainless Steel Sink with CP Fittings
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is this a purely residential area?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 639.27 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 945 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Project Properties

  • rent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1500 sq.ft | Unfurnished
90,000
PARLEKAR ESTATE CONSULTANT
Housing Prime Agent
1 properties VIEW ALL 1 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Vile Parle East is one of the prime suburbs in Mumbai that boasts of a wide range of options in terms of living, traveling, shopping or spending leisure time. The place is one of the best business hubs in Mumbai with several small and big companies having their offices in Vile Parle East. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport is a major landmark for the place which can be reached conveniently via Air India Road. Several five star hotels exist here including Hotel Sahara Star and The Orchid. Vile Parle Railway Station is the closest to this place which is one the stations on the Western line of Mumbai Suburban Railway Network. Other nearest railway stations are Andheri and Santacruz Railway Stations. Western Express Highway intersects the region, thus offering convenient traveling options to the inhabitants of Vile Parle East. This stretch effectively links places like Bandra, Khar, Santacruz, Vile Parle, Andheri, Jogeshwari, Goregaon, Malad, Kandivali, Borivali and Dahisar. The locality is also very famous for several reputed educational institutions, popular eateries,shopping destinations, Banks, ATMs and other basic establishments that have made the area popular among the populace. The area is most suitable for dwelling owing to its lush green environment, plenty of open spaces and a fast paced but peaceful lifestyle. 
Know more about Vile Parle East

Price Trends Of Vile Parle East

 -5.6%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 4201728684
Quarter 1201828882
Quarter 2201829236
Quarter 3201829808
Quarter 4201830223
Quarter 1201929534
Quarter 2201928957
Quarter 3201928423
Quarter 4201928415
Quarter 1202029209
Quarter 2202029118
Quarter 3202026823
Quarter 4202026823
See price trends in Vile Parle East

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Highness0 m
GVC0 m
Campas restaurant and bar100 m
Hotel And Bar100 m
Hotel Campus100 m
Bar
NameDistance
Kitty Su (The Lalit Hotel)2.8 km
Flute - Sahara Star500 m
Merlin''s Karaoke Bar - The Orchid1.1 km
Sarang Restaurant & Bar1.6 km
Garden Bar - Hilton1.4 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Diamond Chemist1.6 km
Metro Medical100 m
Shastri Chemist100 m
Shastri Chemist & Provision100 m
Shahstri Medico Chemists And Druggists100 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Nanavati Super Speciality Hospital1000 m
Kenia Eye Hospital1.5 km
Surya Hospitals1.9 km
HBT Medical College And Dr. R N Cooper Municipal General Hospital1.8 km
Four Care Hospital400 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Parle Square500 m
Parle Square Mall500 m
D B Mall3 km
Dheeraj Heritage1.6 km
VinayakShopping centre300 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Vile Parle Railway Station600 m
Western Express Highway Metro Station2 km
Santacruz Railway Station2.1 km
Andheri Station Metro Station2.1 km
Andheri Railway Station2.2 km
Bus
NameDistance
Parle College Bus Stop100 m
Guru Prasad Society600 m
Matruchaya600 m
Shivaji Chowk Bus Stop1.3 km
Subhash Chowk1.3 km
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport1.9 km
Juhu Airport1.6 km
INS Shikra Heliport20.7 km
ONGC Helipad27.3 km
Helipad18.3 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Sitaram Pursotam Sathe Udyan200 m
Mahant Chowk Circle400 m
Keskar Park400 m
Natventure Holidays Pvt. Ltd.500 m
Dr. Keshav Baliram Hedgevar500 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Dena Bank ATM300 m
State Bank ATM300 m
Oriental Bank Of Commerce ATM300 m
State Bank ATM400 m
Yes Bank ATM400 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Champion Foods800 m
Central Society Stores100 m
Thakkar Grain & Provision Store200 m
Gajora General Stores300 m
Raghuvir Chana Bhandar400 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Mukta A2 Cinemas800 m
Gold Cinema1.5 km
Pajac Church800 m
Suncity Cinema800 m
Sun City800 m
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 30 neighbourhood images around Vile Parle East
View All
+
27 more

Zee Sargam Developer Information

Zee Infra Group is a name to reckon with in the field of Real Estate and over the years it has proved its metal by delivering the state of art projects. The management takes pride in its diversity as it includes members from fields like construction, consulting, and design etc. The company believes in delivering the best and strives to leave no stone unturned in doing so. Transparency, humility, honesty and integrity is what is of utmost importance to the company and it has shown these in all of their projects which are mostly concentrated in the Mumbai region. Zee Infra Group is known for setting the standards for other leading companies of the domain.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Zee Sargam?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Zee Sargam is 945.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Zee Sargam?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Zee Sargam is 639.0 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Zee Sargam?

The possession status of Zee Sargam is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2020.

What are the nearby projects to Zee Sargam?

Where is Zee Sargam located?

The Zee Sargam is located in Vile Parle East, Mumbai. View all Projects in Vile Parle East

What are the other projects done by Zee Infra Group in Mumbai?

The other projects done by Zee Infra Group are:

More Projects By Zee Infra Group

Similar Properties to Zee Sargam

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More Projects By Zee Infra Group

Disclaimer
Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report