Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency

By R R Builders And Developers
Chipale, Navi Mumbai
Become the first to Rate
31.98 L - 47.32 L₹5.2 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of R.R. Group Varad Vinayak ResidencyGallery Cover Pic of R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency
Save
R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency 2D 1
R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency 2D 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.2 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
615 - 910 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
Around This Project
More About Project
About Project
R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency Floor Plans and Pricing
Q&A
FAQs about R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency
Similar Projects
News
R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency

R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency Highlights

Large Open Space with Lush Green Landscape
Strategic Location Advantages
Vastu-Compliant Homes
Earthquake-Resistant RCC Framed Structure
Property Location
Chipale, Navi Mumbai
Around This Project
School
New Horizon Public School Panvel
Bus Stand
Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
9 mins
(5 km)
Hospital
Lifeline Hospital Panvel
Mall
Orion Mall, Panvel
Restaurant
McDonald's
View more on Maps

R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency Overview

Project Units
18
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
615 - 910 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 18 units
Launch Date
Jul, 2014
Avg. Price
5.2 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
6.99 km away
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
1.42 km away
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
Towncity Developers
Residential Plots Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avyu Arham One
2.42 km away
₹35.55 L - 55.82 L
Avyu Arham One
Avyu Buildcon Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Kewale, Navi Mumbai
JR
Jigar Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar 4D Avinya
3.57 km away
₹56.7 L - 95.35 L
Bhaveshwar 4D Avinya
Bhaveshwar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
E
EternaVira Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire Phase III
3.65 km away
₹50.0 L - 99.3 L
Arihant Aspire Phase III
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Krishna Hills
3.78 km away
₹45.0 L - 91.81 L
Precious Krishna Hills
Precious Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SH
SKY HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
4.87 km away
₹42.33 L - 97.29 L
Arihant Aspire
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TP
Takshak Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of La Mer One
6.44 km away
₹40.4 L - 71.99 L
La Mer One
La Mer Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
PH
Property Hashtag Marketing
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
6.51 km away
₹3.59 L - 35.9 L
Mahamum Plots In Vasheni
Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Panvel, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Saubhagyam Phase II
6.56 km away
₹55.75 L - 68.98 L
Today Saubhagyam Phase II
Today Global
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
6.72 km away
₹49.78 L - 1.13 Cr
Superb Maximus Residency Phase I
Superb Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 7 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshearth India
3.81 km away
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Nakshearth India
Amarjeet Singh
Residential Plots Panvel, Navi Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller

About R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency

Varad Vinayak Residency provides a unique living experience to the people residing in this complex. The creators of this magnificent project have added all the essential factors that can enhance your lifestyle and quality of living manifold. Comfort and luxuries blended perfectly with all the modern pleasures in form of advanced and latest facilities can make your investment worth it. The crowded and traffic laden streets, air and sound pollution are the main highlights of the city life which disrupts the peace of mind beyond one can imagine. In this residential space,however, you can enjoy the greenery and the peaceful environs that would provide you with pollution and stress free life. This residential space consist impeccable designed abodes that are meant for the new age people to stay. So, if you are someone looking for buying a real estate property, you may find everything you are looking for, here.

 More About This Property 

Residential project, R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency in Navi Mumbai is offering units for sale in Chipale. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency is May, 2016. The property offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 615.0 - 910.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in July 2014. It has 18 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency is located in Survey No:22/4 A, Chiple Village, Matheran Road.

Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .

R.R. Group Builders & Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 2005 and has went on to build 2 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.

Prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai are close by to Chipale and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers.

Show More About Project

R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 1 BHK Apartment
    31.98 L - 33.28 L
  • 2 BHK Apartment
    45.76 L - 47.32 L
  • 615 sq.ft
  • 640 sq.ft
₹ 31.98 L
3D2D
R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 430 sq.ft 1
Carpet Area
430 sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency More Images 1
R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency 2D 1
+1
R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency 2D 2

R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency Top Amenities

Children's Play Area
Lift(s)

R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency Specifications

(Apartments)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Chipale in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Chipale
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹6.1 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency

Locality Guide
for Chipale, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Share
cover
Locality Overview Video
Chipale is an sublocality in Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, 410206. Panvel (0.0 Km), Rasayani (8.37 Km), Karanjade (10.23 Km), Adaigaon (11.19 Km), Vihighar (12.86 Km) are the nearby areas to Chipale. Navi Mumbai are the nearby cities to Chipale. Read More
Kewale, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
237sq.ft
Avyu Arham One Project Images
RERA
₹35.55 L
₹5.6k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Aug 2027
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Ashiana Panvel Pride Phase 1
Kewale, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Apartment
390sq.ft
Ashiana Panvel Pride Phase 1 Project Images
RERA
₹20.85 L
₹4.5k/sq.ft
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail
1 BHK Apartment
Nere, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK
620sq.ft
Hall Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shikara Pearl Phase I, Nere Navi Mumbai for Rs. 3500000
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency

What is the price range of R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency?

The price range of apartments in R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency, Chipale, Navi Mumbai starts from ₹31.98 L onwards. The project offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, flats, with prices approximately as follows:
    1 BHK - From Rs. 31.98 L to Rs. 33.28 L, 2 BHK - From Rs. 45.76 L to Rs. 47.32 L.

What is the possession status of R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency?

The possession status of R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency is Ready to Move.

What are the nearby projects to R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency?

Some of the nearby residential projects to R.R. Group Varad Vinayak Residency in Chipale, Navi Mumbai, include: