Sponsored
₹7.5 Cr
4 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Avg. Price
₹16.54 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
JP Nagar
Maratt Pimento
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026
Maratt Pimento Price & Floor Plan
By
Maratt
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
7.18 Cr - 9.88 Cr
₹16.6 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹3.56 Lacs
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹16.6 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
4322 - 5954 sq.ft.
Popular Localities
Flats in 4th Phase
Rishideep Sentosa
Mangalam Aura Ville Phase 2
Luxury Mark Opera
R V Fallon
Radiance Floresta
Signifa Simhadri
Resale Projects in JP Nagar
Vaishnavi Terraces