Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2019
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Sambhaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sambhaji Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sambhaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahesh Borkar Madhuban Co operative Housing Society Ltd (564 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Anudan Silver Spring (339 sq.ft)
Anudan Properties Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Anudan Silver Spring

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Morar Ashish

Property in Thane West

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sambhaji Nagar)

AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/33
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
B
Banke
1/42
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sambhaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
0.78 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.50 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sambhaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K - 19.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 354 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
P
Permanand
1/15
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sambhaji Nagar, Thane

Kores
12,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Bramhand Annex Phase 8
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratha Pushp Society
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sambhaji Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshan Prescon Livana
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Panchtatva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panch Pakhadi,Thane
1.39 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Markandey Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
21.8 L-21.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Narsinha Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magestic Mohandeep
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thane Shivam CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shardavenue Prakash Villa CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anupam CHS Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Shanti Galaxy
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Group Anand Bhavan Co op Hsg
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sambhaji Nagar, Thane

Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pokhran- 2
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahman Society
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft