Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 118 of 118

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vitthal Nagar, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Vitthal Nagar? Choose from 60+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 13+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vitthal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vitthal Nagar, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sonigara Blue Dice Phase III (493 sq.ft)
₹28.9 L - 34.4 L
Chikhali, Pune
Ganesh Siddhi (464 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Maheshdada Vastu Vaibhav (371 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Four Square (399 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L - 29.5 L
Chikhali, Pune
Shree Sai Digambar Heights (400 sq.ft)
₹19 L - 25 L
Chikhali, Pune
Jay Group Nakshatra (631 sq.ft)
₹35.3 L - 37.5 L
Chikhali, Pune
Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard 2 (472 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L - 58.3 L
Chikhali, Pune
Ganesh Emerald (463 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
Ideal Gayatri Mantra (350 sq.ft)
₹28 L - 30 L
Chikhali, Pune
Vishwa Kohinoor City (594 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikhali, Pune
...Read more
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹28.9 L - 34.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2014
MD
Maheshdada Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshdada Vastu Vaibhav

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
FS
Four Square Builders And Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹25.19 L - 29.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SS
Shree Sai Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 25.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
JG
Jay Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 37.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.05 L - 54.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 83.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
ER
Essen Realtors
1/41

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 58.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 89.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
GC
Ganesh Constructions Builders
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IC
Ideal Construction
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 30.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
VD
Vishwa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Kohinoor City

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PG
Polite Group

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VD
Vinayak Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Durvankur Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
ND
Nakoda Developers

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027