Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 177

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thergaon, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Thergaon? Choose from 99+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thergaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thergaon, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1019 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Thergaon, Pune
Atlantic Durva Residence (374 sq.ft)
₹68 L - 70 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Thergaon, Pune
Savita Calysta (491 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L - 70.8 L
Thergaon, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pramod Patil
1/8
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PP
Pramod Patil
1/7
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AD
Atlantic Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantic Durva Residence

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 42.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K - ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PP
Pramod Patil
1/8
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pramod Patil
1/11
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AK
Avinash Kalate
1/9
Resale
Shree Venkateshwara Royal Ishana Phase 2
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pramod Patil
1/8
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pramod Patil
1/11
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.41 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Luxton
2.40 kmfrom
₹97.0 L - 1.88 Cr
Neev Luxton
Neev Sai Creations
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
PP
Pramod Patil
1/12
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SD
Shrinivas Developers Pune
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

1 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 70.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PP
Pramod Patil
1/12
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
G
Gopal
1/24
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AP
Advika Property
1/48
Resale
Shree Anand Royal Court
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Updated
6d ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/20
New Booking
Shree Anand Royal Court
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumLiftChildren Play Area
Rushikesh Yadav
Owner
1/22
Resale
Swastik Pride Universal
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/29
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Laxman Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/33
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
Updated
5d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/11
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
FH
Flooricks Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rahul B
Owner
1/10
Resale
Sonigara Park
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Prema
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/25
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
1/32
Resale
Shree Signature Park C And D Building
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/12
New Booking
Sonigara Park
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Elpro International School  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Broadwalls Properties
1/25
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/27
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/16
Resale
Signature Park Phase I
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFalse CeilingPool FacingRecently Renovated
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/26
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School, ChinchwadUtility ShopsSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thergaon, Pune

Jai Hind Nagar
8,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrikrushna Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
21,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivtirth Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thergaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park E F I And J Buildings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
92.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
65.8 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 19 Grand West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
72.48 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Pacific
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
55.54 L-74.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Morya Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP HiLife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
99.22 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W P Royal Elevia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarttha Sollanaa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens Oak OP
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thergaon, Pune