Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 176

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thergaon, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Thergaon? Choose from 99+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thergaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thergaon, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1027 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (958 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
Savita Calysta (491 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L - 70.8 L
Thergaon, Pune
Jitesh Laxmi Residency (415 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
...Read more
SR
Space Realty
1/5
Resale
Signature Park Phase I
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Pramod Patil
1/17
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/20
Resale
Freebird Green Spirit
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityPower Backup
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalOpen Space AroundGymnasium
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
1/19
New Booking
Signature Park Phase I
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Laxman Nagar Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Nilesh Shrikant Chaudhari
Owner
1/19
Resale
Gayatrree Landmark
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSayaj...+ More
IP
Infinity Property Solution
1/17
Resale
Laxmi Ivana
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shrinivas Developers Pune
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

1 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 70.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.41 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Luxton
2.40 kmfrom
₹97.0 L - 1.88 Cr
Neev Luxton
Neev Sai Creations
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
JE
Jitesh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitesh Laxmi Residency

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
GP
GRN Properties
1/8
New Booking
Soham Raman Stellar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/26
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School, ChinchwadUtility ShopsSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
1/32
Resale
Shree Signature Park C And D Building
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Dhananjay Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School, Chinchwad- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1.3 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.4 kmROSE ...+ More
KS
Kartiki S
1/7
Resale
19 Grand West
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AMOL PATUNKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1087 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 7900000
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.7 km  • ...+ More
AMOL PATUNKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 7900000
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
MM
Mayuri Malivad
Gallery Cover Image of 798 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/30
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/11
New Booking
Signature Park Phase I
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Prema
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Rushikesh Yadav
Owner
1/22
Resale
Swastik Pride Universal
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
EH
Elite Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PP
Pramod Patil
1/11
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRN Properties
1/34
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
1/27
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/28
Resale
Shree Signature Park
RERA
₹89.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Binoy Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 7400000
Resale
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Rahul B
Owner
1/10
Resale
Sonigara Park
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/40
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Jakat Naka Bus StopClose to Elpro City Square M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thergaon, Pune

Jai Hind Nagar
8,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrikrushna Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
21,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivtirth Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thergaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park E F I And J Buildings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
92.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
65.8 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 19 Grand West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
72.48 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Pacific
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
55.54 L-74.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Morya Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP HiLife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
99.22 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W P Royal Elevia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarttha Sollanaa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens Oak OP
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune