Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nigdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Nigdi? Housing.com offers 52+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nigdi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nigdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krishna Sai Palladium (1094 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1688 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1834 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1618 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1742 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2162 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹96.5 L
Nigdi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Nigdi, Pune
...Read more
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
Krishna Sai Palladium
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DK
D K Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/22
New Booking
Avirat Panoreeva Greens
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
Rivanta
Owner
1/12
Resale
The Residenteur Rivanta
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nigdi

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.55 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.12 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
2.61 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Melody
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
SK
S. K. Infra
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.38 L - 91.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rahul Patel
1/15
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MG
Mittal Group
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PK
Parag Kulkarni
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CO
CITY ONE
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Kalyan Pawar
Owner
1/20
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.8 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
Ashish Pawar
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
City One Panache
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PS
Prithvi Shaurya Nirmitti India Pvt Ltd.
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
DG
Dolphin Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
CP
Creston Promoters LLP
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PI
Prachi Infra
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MG
Mittal Group
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rainbow Housing
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RP
Rigved Projects LLP
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
WD
Waheguru Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request