Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 310

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Prabhag 36, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36? Housing.com offers 308+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 199+ New Projects, 157+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Prabhag 36. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Prabhag 36, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1651 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
Gokhale Manik (986 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Prabhag 36, Pune
Lagoo Bilvadal (729 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
...Read more
SR
SV REALTY
1/22
New Booking
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
1/27
Resale
Gangotree Suhrud
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLibraryGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/3
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/13
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/8
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.18k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to The Pavillion MallClose to Garware College Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabhag 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
0.61 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.62 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.74 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
GC
Gokhale Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Manik

3 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
LA
Lagoo Apte Properties LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Bilvadal

3 BHK Flat in Erandwane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.29 Cr