Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Thergaon, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Thergaon? Housing.com offers 80+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 102+ New Projects, 70+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Thergaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Thergaon, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (2095 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1452 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1521 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pramod Patil
1/10
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Pramod Patil
1/12
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/30
New Booking
Royal Morya Skydale
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/29
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Elpro City Square MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/29
New Booking
Shree Signature Ritz
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Podar International School, ChinchwadClub House
Updated
1w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/25
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Royal Morya Skydale
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/24
Resale
VTP Hi Life Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.60 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
1.47 kmfrom
₹80.82 L - 1.74 Cr
Silver Meteor
Silver Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Shree Signature Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
BP
Broadwalls Properties
1/11
New Booking
Korelh Aeternaa C Wing Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/25
Resale
Shree Signature Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/29
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
SS
Shree Sonigara Realcon
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SR
Space Realty
1/20
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
H
Horizon Realty
1/25
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pramod Patil
1/13
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
Horizon Realty
1/22
New Booking
Shree Signature Ritz
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/6
New Booking
Korelh Aeternaa C Wing Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
1/24
New Booking
Royal Morya Skydale
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi
Updated
1w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/5
New Booking
Korelh Aeternaa C Wing Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
KP
Kiran Properties
1/35
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/11
Resale
Twin Palms
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
SC
Sukhwani Chawla Constructions
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Thergaon

1 BHK Flat
₹50.43 L - 55.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 77.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
G
Greens
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
G: Corp Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp Greens Cypress MN

3 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shree Sonigara Realcon
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GG
Ghanwat Group And Shivam
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹65.31 L - 68.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 71.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thergaon, Pune

Jai Hind Nagar
8,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrikrushna Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
21,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivtirth Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thergaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments