Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Adarsh Nagar, Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Belmont Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
FB
Flora Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Radiance

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TM
Tejaram Magaji Choudhary
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneri Infinity

3 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AG
Aaiji Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Crystal Phase II

Property in Tingre Nagar

Possession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PI
Pune Infra
+ 3 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 5 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.38 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 4 more
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Reramakaan
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
SR
SK Realty
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SK Realty
1/22
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SK Realty
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
RP
Rk Properties
1/19
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
NG
Naval Gupta
1/15
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Airport Corner / Kendriya Vidyalaya Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/27
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Airport Corner / Kendriya Vidyalaya Bus StopClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune Inter...+ More
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/14
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport Corner / Kendriya Vidyala...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/26
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Ro...+ More
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
2672 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Nagar, Pune

Subhash Nagar
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MLS Colony
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddheshwar Nagar
9,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Belmont Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Radiance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Grove
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyash Anuraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Ananya Phase I
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwad Wasti,Pune
64.38 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Pune

Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536