Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

RERA Certified Projects in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune Property Investor
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Aaiji Crystal
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
G
Gupta
1/16
Resale
Tirupati Campus
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
BR
Belmont Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tingre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
1.98 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.00 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 4 more
AG
Aaiji Group
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
KP
Kumar Properties
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024